Indian Roadmaster
The Indian Roadmaster 2026 price in the Thailand starts from ฿1,855,000. it is available in 1 variants in the Thailand. The Roadmaster is powered by a 1811 cc engine, and has a 6-Speed gearbox. The Indian Roadmaster has a seating height of 673 mm and kerb weight of 421 kg . The Roadmaster comes with Dual Disc front brakes and Disc rear brakes along with ABS. Roadmaster top competitors are Street Glide, Road Glide, Chieftain and Street Glide Ultra.
อ่านเพิ่มเติม|
|
เบนซิน |
|
|
1811 cc |
|
|
Electric |
|
|
Touring |
|
|
Dual Disc |
อัปเดตล่าสุดของ Indian Roadmaster
Indian Roadmaster Price
The Roadmaster is priced at ฿1,855,000.
Indian Roadmaster Variants
There are 1 variants available of Roadmaster: Standard.
Indian Roadmaster Power-trains
The Roadmaster is powered by a Liquid Cooled Fuel Injection 1811 cc Cylinder engine. It comes with the option of a 6-Speed transmission gearbox. The Roadmaster has a seat height of 673 mm. The Front Tyre size is 130/90 R16 & Rear Tyre size is 180/60 R16.
Indian Roadmaster Features
Features for Console include Digital มาตรวัดความเร็ว, หน้าจอแสดงผล, Digital มาตรวัดระยะทาง, ระบบนำทางเนวิเกเตอร์, เครื่องวัดความเร็วรอบ, Digital มาตรวัดน้ำมันเชื้อเพลิง and มาตรวัดระยะทางที่สามารถตั้งเอง.
Indian Roadmaster Competitors
The Roadmaster Competitors are: Harley–Davidson สตรีท ไกลด์, Harley–Davidson โร้ด ไกลด, Indian Chieftain and Harley–Davidson Street Glide Ultra.
Indian Roadmaster Price Thailand
Indian Roadmaster price in Thailand start from ฿1,855,000 for base variant Standard. Roadmaster available in total 1 variants. Checkout Roadmaster 2026 price list below to see the SRP prices and promos available.
อ่านเพิ่มเติม- เบนซิน
| ค่าต่างๆ | ราคา | เปรียบเทียบ | |
|
Indian Roadmaster Standard
Manual, 1, 1811 cc
|
฿1,855,000 (OTR) | ดูข้อเสนอ |
|
เปรียบเทียบ Indian Roadmaster กับ จักรยาน ที่เหมือนกัน
Indian Roadmaster
฿1,855,000
แสดงความคิดเห็น
ราคา Roadmaster
|
|
|
|
|
|
เครื่องยนต์
1811
|
1745
|
1745
|
1811
|
1923
|
|
ตัวเลือกการเปิดเครื่องยนต์
Electric
|
Electric
|
Electric
|
Electric
|
Electric
|
|
ประเภท
Touring
|
-
|
Touring
|
Touring
|
Touring
|
|
เบรคหน้า
Dual Disc
|
Disc
|
Disc
|
Dual Disc
|
Dual Disc
|
|
กำลังไฟสูงสุด
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
107
|
|
|
ราคา Indian Roadmaster ในเมืองยอดนิยม
Gallery of Roadmaster
- exterior
- color
Indian Roadmasterรูปภาพภายนอก
Exterior ImagesIndian Roadmaster has 1 images of its exterior, top Indian Roadmaster 2026 exterior images include Slant Front View Full Image.
Compare Variants Of Indian Roadmaster
- เบนซิน
Indian Roadmaster Questions & Answers (FAQs)
Q. What else I Can buy in Indian Roadmaster price range?
Q. How Much DP I Need to pay to take home Indian Roadmaster?
Q. Is Indian Roadmaster available in Electric?
Q. What are the Safety Features Available in Indian Roadmaster?
Q. What are the Pros and Cons of Indian Roadmaster?
Indian ฟีเจอร์ จักรยาน
Further Research on Roadmaster
- ลิสต์ราคา Indian Roadmaster
- Indian Roadmaster Promos
- Indian Roadmaster รูปภาพ
- Indian Roadmaster ข้อมูลจำเพาะ
- Indian Roadmaster สี
- Indian Roadmaster FAQs
- Indian จักรยาน โบรชัวร์
