AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd.

AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd.

+6624558888
689/1 Petchakasem Road, Bangwa Subdistrict,, Phasi Charoen, 10160
Get Direction

AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. Dealer in Phasi Charoen

AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. is one of the most popular Honda Dealers in Phasi Charoen. The dealership is located at 689/1 Petchakasem Road, Bangwa Subdistrict,, Phasi Charoen, 10160 and you can visit the dealership to avail test drive, latest offers and buy all the Honda Thailand cars.

Top Viewed Models

  • Honda City hev
    Honda City
    ฿599,000 - 799,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿10,299 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda CR-V hev
    Honda CR-V
    ฿1,399,000 - 1,729,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿24,055 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda BR-V
    Honda BR-V
    ฿915,000 - 973,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿15,733 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda Civic hev
    Honda Civic
    ฿949,000 - 1,239,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿16,318 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda City Hatchback hev
    Honda City Hatchback
    ฿729,000 - 799,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿12,535 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda WR-V
    Honda WR-V
    ฿799,000 - 869,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿13,738 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda Civic Type R
    Honda Civic Type R
    ฿3,990,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿68,608 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda HR-V e:HEV hev
    Honda HR-V e:HEV
    ฿949,000 - 1,179,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿16,318 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda Accord e:HEV
    Honda Accord e:HEV
    ฿1,479,000 - 1,729,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿25,431 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda e:N1 ev
    Honda e:N1
    ฿1,199,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿20,616 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda STEP WGN e:HEV hev
    Honda STEP WGN e:HEV
    ฿1,780,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿30,607 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Honda e:N2 ev
    Honda e:N2
    ฿1,429,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿24,571 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
Honda Cars

Honda Car Service Centers in Phasi Charoen

Find Honda Service centers in Phasi Charoen

What People Also Ask about AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd.

Do AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. offer loan services?

Yes, AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. offer loan services with exciting Dp and Monthly Installment Promos.

Do AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. have service centres too?

Many Honda dealerships have service centre facility. However, a good number of dealerships have a separate service centre. It is advisable to inquire about this to the AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. with the contact number provided.

Do AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. offer Car insurance facilities as well?

AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. and insurance companies are known to have tie-ups, thus making it easy for the buyer to get their Honda Car insured at the dealership only.

Do AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. provides Car accessories?

Most Honda dealers sell Car accessories. You can contact AT Honda Automobile (Phasicharoen) Co., Ltd. to know if they sell original Car accessories.

Popular Cars of 2026

  • Hatchback
  • SUV
  • Sportback
  • Convertible
  • Coupe
  • Toyota Yaris
    Toyota Yaris
    ฿584,000 - 689,000 SRP Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿10,041 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Toyota GR Yaris
    Toyota GR Yaris
    ฿3,499,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿60,165 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • Toyota GR Corolla
    Toyota GR Corolla
    ฿4,199,000 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿72,202 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • MG 3 Hybrid Plus hev
    MG 3 Hybrid Plus
    ฿579,900 - 619,900 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿9,971 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
  • MG Urban ev
    MG Urban
    ฿529,900 - 709,900 OTR Price Khon Kaen
    EMI : ฿9,111 x 60
    VIEW JUNE PROMOS
Hatchback Cars
SUV Cars
Sportback Cars
Convertible Cars
Coupe Cars

Honda Car Dealerships in Nearest Cities